Admin

Teaching Staff

Staff
English

Name Title Email
Benjamin Strauss Teacher Email
Bethany Veith Teacher/Dual Enrollment Email
Carol Baranowski Teacher Email
Chris Balzano English Department Head/Teacher Email
Dena Preston Teacher Email
Jennifer Baker Teacher Email
Jody Chilton Teacher Email
Nancy Fisher Teacher Email
Nicole Smith Teacher Email
Patti Snyder Teacher Email


ESE

Name Title Email
Agueda Sepulveda Teacher Email
Bridget Zalesak Teacher Email
Gledys Santons Teacher  
Jennifer Baker Teacher Email
Joshua Nicholson Teacher Email
Kathy Peers Teacher Email 
Kelly Schoen ESE Department Head/Teacher Email
Lynne Philipps Teacher  
Nichole Corpron Teacher Email
Rafaela Berrios Teacher Email
Robert Gamache Teacher Email
Robin Mills Teacher Email
Stacy Rolighed Teacher  
Patricia Seif Teacher Email
Winfred Ward Teacher Email


Electives

Name Title Email
Alison Braun Medical Academy Teacher Email
Brendan Sinclair Business Department Head/Business Teacher Email
Bryan Williams JROTC Teacher Email
Carol Arias Foreign Language Teacher Email
Cody Kibler TV Production Email
Daniel Todd Outboard Marine Teacher Email
Deborah Adkins Business Teacher Email
Denise Rupert Medical Academy Teacher Email
Donald Barnett JROTC Department Head/Teacher Email
Edwin Carpenter Edgenuity Teacher Email
Erica Orjuela Foreign Language Teacher Email
Esteban Jaramillo JROTC Teacher Email
Gladys Jackson Spanish Teacher Email
Ismary Herrera French/Spanish Teacher Email
Jake Arbuckle PE Teacher Email
Jennifer Shamrock Art Teacher Email
John Lyons JROTC Teacher Email
Kimberly Williams JROTC Teacher Email
Lucrecia Lucero ESOL Department Head/Foreign Langauge Teacher Email
Mark Fitzpatrick Business Teacher Email
Martin Cardenas Art Teacher Email
Michael Chessnoe Business Teacher/Yearbook Advisor Email
Michael Luecke Drivers ED Teacher Email
Pamela King Business Teacher Email
Patricia Stoudt Drama Teacher Email
Rachel Holloway PE Department Head/Teacher Email
Robert Bodin Outboard Mariner Teacher Email
Samantha Hower Art Teacher Email
Thomas Dubbert Band Teacher Email
Travis Smith PE Teacher Email
William James Engineering Teacher Email
William Miller JROTC Teacher Email


Math

Name Title Email
Briska Wolfe Math Department Head/Teacher Email
Chloe Ferlazzo Teacher Email
Colt Hartstein Teacher Email
Derrick Ransom Teacher Email
Doug Faasse Teacher Email
Gerry Stricker Teacher Email
Lorraine Cripe Teacher Email
Melba McIntosh Teacher Email
Shaunna Farley Teacher Email


Reading

Name Title Email
Anna Jones Reading Coach Email
Heather Bonner Teacher Email
Melissa Faasse Reading Department Head/Teacher Email
Natasha Kieser Teacher Email
Trenna Woodley Teacher/Intervention Specialist Email


Science

Name Title Email
Charles Cassaro Teacher Email
Denise McKiernan Teacher Email
Gina Youngs Teacher Email
Jefferson Swift Teacher Email
Jill McGinnis Teacher Email
Joseph Crawford Teacher Email
Joshua Nicholson Teacher Email
Lisa Williams Teacher Email
Lynn Sitoski Teacher Email
Melissa Lewellen Teacher Email
Michael Doherty Teacher Email


Social Studies

Name Title Email
David Phillips Teacher Email
Fred David Teacher Email
Joshua Gompper Teacher Email
Kevin Black Department Head/Teacher Email
Mathew Titus Teacher Email
Randall Cook Teacher Email
Thomas Woodley Teacher Email
Vicki Scott Teacher Email


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.