Administration

Athletics

Name
Title
Email
Cyndi Capel Athletic Secretary Email
Steve Larsen Athletic Director Email

Coordinators

Name
Title
Email
Jennifer Classetti Testing Coordinator Email
Janice Sauer Media Center Specialist/Librarian Email
Tom Scheuermann Career Specialist/Co-Op Email

Electives

Name
Title
Email
Deborah Adkins Business Teacher Email
Joelle Barnett Foreign Language Teacher Email
Donald Barnett JROTC Department Head/Teacher Email
Alison Braun Medical Academy Teacher Email
Martin Cardenas Art Teacher Email
Edwin Carpenter Edgenuity Teacher Email
Mary Chennault PE Teacher Email
Michael Chessnoe Business Teacher/Yearbook Advisor Email
Jeremy Dearinger Business Department Head/TV Production Teacher Email
Ray Devens JROTC Teacher Email
Mark Fitzpartick Business Teacher Email
Rachel Holloway PE Department Head/Teacher Email
Samantha Hower Art Teacher Email
William James Engineering Teacher Email
Esteban Jaramillo JROTC Teacher Email
Keeth Jones Drivers Ed Department Head/Teacher Email
Pamela King Business Teacher Email
Lucrecia Lucero ESOL Department Head/Foreign Langauge Teacher Email
William Miller JROTC Teacher Email
Erica Orjuela Foreign Language Teacher Email
Fray Peralta Band Director Email
Denise Rupert Medical Academy Teacher Email
Carol Santana Foreign Language Teacher Email
Jennifer Shamrock Art Teacher Email
Brendan Sinclair Business Teacher Email
Travis Smith PE Teacher Email
Patricia Stoudt Drama Teacher Email
Daniel Todd Outboard Marine Teacher Email
Kimberly Williams JROTC Teacher Email

English

Name
Title
Email
Ryan Arciero Teacher Email
Jennifer Baker Teacher Email
Carol Baranowski Teacher Email
Scott Berkes Teacher Email
Nancy Fisher Teacher Email
Benjamin Strauss English Department Head/Teacher Email
Nicole Smith Teacher Email
Patti Snyder Teacher Email
Dena Uebe Teacher Email
Bethany Veith Teacher/Dual Enrollment Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Jennifer Baker Teacher Email
Robert Gamache Teacher Email
Joshua Nicholson Teacher Email
Janice Norton Teacher Email
Christina Pattillo Teacher Email
Elizabeth Phillips Teacher Email
Kelly Schoen ESE Department Head/Teacher Email
Winfred Ward Teacher Email
Bridget Zalesak Teacher Email

Math

Name
Title
Email
Deena Allen Teacher Email
Lorraine Cripe Teacher Email
Amy Deverteuil Teacher Email
Doug Faasse Teacher Email
Colt Hartstein Teacher Email
Melba McIntosh Teacher Email
Christina Pattillo Teacher (Math & ESE) Email
Gerry Stricker Teacher Email
Nithya Subbiah Teacher Email
Barbara Wissman Teacher Email
Briska Wolfe Math Department Head/Teacher Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Deirdre Amy Bookkeeper Email
Laurie Cira Attendance Email
Vickie Daley Clinic Email
Donna Davidson Guidance Secretary Email
Helyn Ferlazzo Principal's Secretary Email
Mildred Mascarelli Student Affairs Email
Gina Mennona Information Specialist Email

Reading

Name
Title
Email
Tesha Crego-Rojas Teacher Email
Melissa Faasse Reading Department Head/Teacher Email
Anna Jones Reading Coach Email
Michelina Mazzella Teacher Email
Trenna Woodley Teacher/Intervention Specialist Email

Science

Name
Title
Email
Charles Cassaro Teacher Email
Joseph Crawford Teacher Email
Michael Doherty Teacher Email
Carolyn England Science Department Head/Teacher Email
Jill McGinnis Teacher Email
Denise McKiernan Teacher Email
Caren Polk Teacher Email
Lynn Sitoski Teacher Email
Jefferson Swift Teacher Email
Lisa Williams Teacher Email
Gina Youngs Teacher Email

Social Studies

Name
Title
Email
Kevin Black Department Head/Teacher Email
Randall Cook Teacher Email
Fred David Teacher Email
Joshua Gompper Teacher Email
David Phillips Teacher Email
Marques Salmond Teacher Email
Vicki Scott Teacher Email
Mathew Titus Teacher Email
Thomas Woodley Teacher Email

Staff

Name
Title
Email
Lizbet Alvarez FSW Email
Rafaela Berrios Helping Para Email
Gina Bowman FSW Email
Maritza Caballero Custodian Email
Raiza Cedeno FSW Email
Kyle Conley School Resource Officer Email
Elizabeth Conner Security Email
Lisa Courtade Food Service Manager Email
Diane Drury FSW Email
Griselda Duarte FSW Email
Leona Etchin FSW Email
Mildred Espinosa Custodian Email
Alejandro Fernandez Custodian Email
John Freeland Security Email
Rene Gutierrez Site Worker Email
Glenda Heller FSW Email
Bruce Kirchen Custodian Email
Deborah Hunt FSW Email
Simone Lagrace Custodian Email
Bobby Lane Head Custodian Email
Curtis Lawson Technology Support Specialst Email
Sonia Lopez Custodian Email
Sandra Manning FSW Email
Jodi Malott FSW Email
Lynzi Martin FSW Email
Richard McCarraher Security Email
Laura McClain Helping Para Email
Nenita McKinney Custodian Email
Robin Mills Staffing Specialist Email
Pam Morrison FSW Email
Marianne Noss Custodian Email
Stephen Pigott Sites Worker Email
Berna Sandomingo FSW Email
Agueda Sepulveda Helping Para Email
Matt Sudol Custodian Email
Jean Taylor FSW Email
Shelby Thomas Security Email
Christina Vespier Assistant Food Service Manager Email
Noreen Watson FSW Email
Michael Weaver Building Supervisor Email